Padel.- 2ª Fase Ranking 2018

RANKING PADEL 2018 - 2ª Fase

G = Ganados (3),  P = Perdidos (1),  N = No presentados (0),  PT = Puntos Totales

Grupo A         
GPNPT  Grupo  ARoque Bernabe
Antonio Camps
Albert De Buen
Francisco Lopez
Antonio Aradillas
Jose Ignacio Cano
Luis A. Fernandez
Luis Peces
Manuel A. Garcia
Cesar Cazalla
 141Roque Bernabe
Antonio Camps
 6-1, 6-23-6, 6-3, 3-628/05/2018 al
03/06/2018
04/06/2018 al
10/06/2018
332Albert De Buen
Francisco Lopez
1-6, 2-6 3-6, 1-604/06/2018 al
10/06/2018
6-7, 2-6
 24Antonio Aradillas
Jose Ignacio Cano
6-3, 3-6, 6-36-3, 6-1 14/05/18 al
20/05/18
6-4, 6-4
    6Luis A. Fernandez
Luis Peces
28/05/2018 al
03/06/2018
04/06/2018 al
10/06/2018
14/05/18 al
20/05/18
 21/05/18 al
27/05/2018
 121Manuel A. Garcia
Cesar Cazalla
04/06/2018 al
10/06/2018
7-6, 6-24-6, 4-621/05/18 al
27/05/2018
 
Grupo B         
GPNPT Grupo  BIgnacio Escobar
Francisco Hernandez
Ivan Hidalgo
Pablo Quintero
Jonas Lopez
Cristian Peces
Jose M. Marrufo
Enrique Twose
Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo
3 1103Ignacio Escobar
Francisco Hernandez
 6-3, 6-46-3, 6-06-3, 4-6, 6-31-6, 4-6
9Ivan Hidalgo
Pablo Quintero
3-6, 4-6 28/05/2018 al
03/06/2018
7-5, 4-6, 6-34-6, 6-7
 0337Jonas Lopez
Cristian Peces
3-6, 0-628/05/2018 al
03/06/2018
 3-6, 6-4, 3-614/05/18 al
20/05/18
3-6, 2-6
338Jose M. Marrufo
Enrique Twose
3-6, 6-4, 3-65-7, 6-4, 3-614/05/18 al
20/05/18
 0-6, 1-6
41222Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo
6-4, 6-46-4, 7-66-3, 6-26-0, 6-1 
Grupo C         
GPNPT Grupo  CMiguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
Raquel Molpeceres
Carlos Salvador
Antonio Alvarez
Angel del Valle
Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
Israel Vellisca
Juan Antonio Blanco
 2175Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
 14/05/18 al
20/05/18
6-1, 6-26-3, 6-11-6, 1-6
 2614Raquel Molpeceres
Carlos Salvador
14/05/18 al
20/05/18
 6-3, 6-15-7, 7-5, 6-221/05/18 al
27/05/2018
 03310Antonio Alvarez
Angel del Valle
1-6, 2-63-6, 1-6 3-6, 6-728/05/2018 al
03/06/2018
 13611Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
3-6, 1-67-5, 5-7, 2-66-3, 7-6 4-6, 1-6
 2 0 0 623Israel Vellisca
Juan Antonio Blanco
6-1, 6-121/05/18 al
27/05/2018
28/05/2018 al
03/06/2018
6-4, 6-1 
Grupo D         
GPNPT Grupo  DPaz Velasco
Roque Bernabe
Sonia Perez
Alejandro Rosario
Gemma Carrascal
Joaquin Carrasco
Noel Salinas
Angel Salinas
Pablo Diaz
Enrique Lazaro
 4 0 0 1212Paz Velasco
Roque Bernabe
 6-4, 6-7 (10-8), 6-46-1, 6-26-2, 6-46-4, 6-3
 2 220Sonia Perez
Alejandro Rosario
4-6, 7-6 (10-8), 4-6 1-6, 3-66-4, 6-16-4, 6-1
 1 2 0 513Gemma Carrascal
Joaquin Carrasco
1-6, 2-66-1, 6-3 5-7, 2-628/05/2018 al
03/06/2018
 2 2 0 816Noel Salinas
Angel Salinas
2-6, 4-64-6, 1-67-5, 6-2 6-1, 6-3
 03324Pablo Diaz
Enrique Lazaro
4-6, 3-64-6, 1-628/05/2018 al
03/06/2018
1-6, 3-6 
Grupo E         
GPNPT Grupo  EC. Javier Martinez
Oscar Martinez
Jesus Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
Pablo Benitez
Carlos Muñoz
Luis B. Moreno
Jorge L. Moreno
Raul Delgado
Javier Delgado
 2 2 0815C. Javier Martinez
Oscar Martinez
 6-4, 0-6, 7-50-6, 2-66-2, 6-43-6, 1-6
 1 3 0 617Jesus Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
4-6, 6-0, 5-7 1-6, 3-63-6 6-3, 6-41-6, 3-6
 4 0 0  1218Pablo Benitez
Carlos Muñoz
6-0, 6-26-1, 6-3 6-0, 6-06-0, 6-1
 03319Luis B. Moreno
Jorge L. Moreno
2-6, 4-66-3, 3-6, 4-60-6, 0-6 21/05/18 al
27/05/2018
 2 1 0 725Raul Delgado
Javier Delgado
6-3, 6-16-1, 6-30-6, 1-621/05/18 al
27/05/2018