Padel.- 3ª Fase Ranking 2018

RANKING PADEL 2018 - 3ª Fase

G = Ganados (3),  P = Perdidos (1),  N = No presentados (0),  PT = Puntos Totales

Grupo A         
GPNPT  Grupo  ARoque Bernabe
Antonio Camps
Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo
Antonio Aradillas
Jose Ignacio Cano
Ignacio Escobar
Francisco Hernandez
Manuel A. Garcia
Cesar Cazalla
3 31Roque Bernabe
Antonio Camps
 2-6, 4-63-6, 3-64-6, 6-4, 6-702/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
22Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo
6-2, 6-4 7-6, 4-6, 6-76-4, 6-402/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 24Antonio Aradillas
Jose Ignacio Cano
6-3, 6-36-7, 6-4, 7-6 02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 13Ignacio Escobar
Francisco Hernandez
6-4, 4-6, 7-64-6, 4-602/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
    21Manuel A. Garcia
Cesar Cazalla
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 
Grupo B         
GPNPT Grupo  BMiguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
Ivan Hidalgo
Pablo Quintero
Israel Vellisca
Juan Antonio Blanco
Albert De Buen
Francisco Lopez
Luis A. Fernandez
Luis Peces
 1 0 35Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
 02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
7-6, 7-602/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 019Ivan Hidalgo
Pablo Quintero
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
4-6, 4-602/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 023Israel Vellisca
Juan Antonio Blanco
6-7, 6-702/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 12Albert De Buen
Francisco Lopez
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
6-4, 6-402/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
    6Luis A. Fernandez
Luis Peces
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 
Grupo C         
GPNPT Grupo  CPaz Velasco
Roque Bernabe
Raquel Molpeceres
Carlos Salvador
Pablo Benitez
Carlos Muñoz
Jose M. Marrufo
Enrique Twose
Jonas Lopez
Cristian Peces
  1 2  0  5 12Paz Velasco
Roque Bernabe
 6-4, 6-44-6, 3-63-6, 3-602/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 0 2 0 214Raquel Molpeceres
Carlos Salvador
4-6, 4-6 3-6, 0-602/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
  3  0  0 918Pablo Benitez
Carlos Muñoz
6-4, 6-36-3, 6-0 02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
7-5, 6-2
  1 0 0 38Jose M. Marrufo
Enrique Twose
6-3, 6-302/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
  0 1  0 7Jonas Lopez
Cristian Peces
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
5-7, 2-602/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 
Grupo D         
GPNPT Grupo  DSonia Perez
Alejandro Rosario
C. Javier Martinez
Oscar Martinez
Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
Noel Salinas
Angel Salinas
Antonio Alvarez
Angel del Valle
 2 2820Sonia Perez
Alejandro Rosario
 6-1, 6-43-6, 6-4, 2-67-6, 4-6, 7-67-5, 3-6, 5-7
 04415C. Javier Martinez
Oscar Martinez
1-6, 4-6 1-6, 2-63-6, 1-63-6, 3-6
 40 01211Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
6-3, 4-6, 6-26-1, 6-2 6-2, 4-6, 6-26-3, 6-2
 1 3 0616Noel Salinas
Angel Salinas
6-7, 6-4, 6-76-3, 6-12-6, 6-4, 2-6 4-6, 6-7
 3 1  0 10  10Antonio Alvarez
Angel del Valle
5-7, 6-3, 7-56-3, 6-33-6, 2-66-4, 7-6 
Grupo E         
GPNPT Grupo  EGemma Carrascal
Joaquin Carrasco
Jesus Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
Pablo Diaz
Enrique Lazaro
Luis B. Moreno
Jorge L. Moreno
Raul Delgado
Javier Delgado
 2713Gemma Carrascal
Joaquin Carrasco
 4-6, 6-2, 4-66-1, 6-202/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
7-6, 6-2
 1117Jesus Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
6-4, 2-6, 6-4 02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
6-7, 6-3, 4-6
 024Pablo Diaz
Enrique Lazaro
1-6, 2-602/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
    19Luis B. Moreno
Jorge L. Moreno
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
 1425Raul Delgado
Javier Delgado
6-7, 2-67-6, 3-6, 6-402/07/2018 al
09/09/2018
02/07/2018 al
09/09/2018