Padel.- 4ª Fase Ranking 2018

RANKING PADEL 2018 4ª Fase

G = Ganados (3),  P = Perdidos (1),  N = No presentados (0),  PT = Puntos Totales

Grupo A         
GPNPT  Grupo  AMiguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo
Antonio Aradillas
Jose Ignacio Cano
Ignacio Escobar
Francisco Hernandez
Albert De Buen
Francisco Lopez
335Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
 2-6, 0-63-6, 2-62-6, 3-626/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
 11422Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo
6-2, 6-0 26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
6-2, 4-6, 2-626/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
 204Antonio Aradillas
Jose Ignacio Cano
6-3, 6-226/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
 26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
6-0, 6-2
3Ignacio Escobar
Francisco Hernandez
6-2, 6-32-6, 6-4, 6-226/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
 26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
 02Albert De Buen
Francisco Lopez
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
0-6, 2-626/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
 
Grupo B         
GPNPT Grupo  BRoque Bernabe
Antonio Camps
Ivan Hidalgo
Pablo Quintero
Israel Vellisca
Juan Antonio Blanco
Manuel A. Garcia
Cesar Cazalla
Pablo Benitez
Carlos Muñoz
 21Roque Bernabe
Antonio Camps
 26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
6-3, 3-6, 6-36-4, 6-3
 09Ivan Hidalgo
Pablo Quintero
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
 26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
1-2 y lesión 9
 023Israel Vellisca
Juan Antonio Blanco
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
 4-6, 4-626/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
2721Manuel A. Garcia
Cesar Cazalla
3-6, 6-3, 3-626/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
6-4, 6-4 6-4, 6-2
18Pablo Benitez
Carlos Muñoz
4-6, 3-62-1 y lesión 926/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
4-6, 2-6 
Grupo C         
GPNPT Grupo  CPaz Velasco
Roque Bernabe
Antonio Alvarez
Angel del Valle
Luis A. Fernandez
Luis Peces
Jose M. Marrufo
Enrique Twose
Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
 2712Paz Velasco
Roque Bernabe
 6-0, 6-2Lesión 67-5, 4-6, 2-64-6, 7-6 (7-4), 6-1
 0310Antonio Alvarez
Angel del Valle
0-6, 2-6 Lesión 60-6, 0-67-6, 1-6, 1-6
    6Luis A. Fernandez
Luis Peces
Lesión 6Lesión 6 Lesión 6Lesión 6
 398Jose M. Marrufo
Enrique Twose
5-7, 6-4, 6-26-0, 6-0Lesión 6 6-4, 6-3
 111Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
6-4, 6-7 (4-7), 1-66-7, 6-1, 6-1Lesión 64-6, 3-6 
Grupo D         
GPNPT Grupo  DSonia Perez
Alejandro Rosario
Gemma Carrascal
Joaquin Carrasco
Raul Delgado
Javier Delgado
Raquel Molpeceres
Carlos Salvador
Jonas Lopez
Cristian Peces
 2820Sonia Perez
Alejandro Rosario
 6-1, 7-51-6, 0-65-7, 6-4, 8-61-6, 0-6
 113Gemma Carrascal
Joaquin Carrasco
1-6, 5-7 7-5, 6-226/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
1-6, 0-6
 13625Raul Delgado
Javier Delgado
6-1, 6-05-7, 2-6 4-6, 2-61-6, 0-6
 12514Raquel Molpeceres
Carlos Salvador
7-5, 4-6, 6-826/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
6-4, 6-2 3-6, 3-6
 412 7Jonas Lopez
Cristian Peces
6-1, 6-06-1, 6-06-1, 6-06-3, 6-3 
Grupo E         
GPNPT Grupo  EC. Javier Martinez
Oscar Martinez
Jesus Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
Pablo Diaz
Enrique Lazaro
Noel Salinas
Angel Salinas
Sergio Jimenez
Alvaro Jimenez
 22 0815C. Javier Martinez
Oscar Martinez
 4-6, 7-6, 5-74-6, 6-2, 6-46-7, 3-66-1, 6-4
 41217Jesus Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
6-4, 6-7, 7-5 6-2, 2-6, 6-06-4, 6-36-1, 6-4
 04 0 424Pablo Diaz
Enrique Lazaro
6-4, 2-6, 4-62-6, 6-2, 0-6 1-6, 4-65-7, 5-7
 31016Noel Salinas
Angel Salinas
7-6, 6-34-6, 3-66-1, 6-4 6-3, 6-4
 1 29Sergio Jimenez
Alvaro Jimenez
1-6, 4-61-6, 4-67-5, 7-53-6, 4-6 
Grupo F         
GPNPT Grupo  FLuis B. Moreno
Jorge L. Moreno
Jose Mª de Diego
Juan Jose de Santos
Fco. de las Heras
Federico Ibañez
Andres Sanz
Pablo Solis
Clara Fuentes
Jose Salido
    19Luis B. Moreno
Jorge L. Moreno
 26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
 3926Jose Mª de Diego
Juan Jose de Santos
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
 6-0, 6-16-0, 6-06-4, 6-0
 1127Fco. de las Heras
Federico Ibañez
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
0-6, 1-6 26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
6-0, 6-1
 028Andres Sanz
Pablo Solis
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
0-6, 0-626/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
 26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
 0230Clara Fuentes
Jose Salido
26/09/2018 al
31/10/2018
4-6, 0-60-6, 1-626/09/2018 al
31/10/2018