Ranking 2019.- 1ª Fase

GPNPT GRUPO ARoque Bernabé
Antonio Camps
Ignacio Escobar
Francisco Hernández
Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo Díaz
Julio Martínez
Oscar Blanco
Juan A. Delgado
José Ignacio Cano
01011Roque Bernabé
Antonio Camps
 03/04/2019 12/05/20194-6, 1-603/04/2019 12/05/201903/04/2019 12/05/2019
11042Ignacio Escobar
Francisco Hernández
03/04/2019 12/05/2019 6-4, 5-7, 6-43-6, 4-603/04/2019 12/05/2019
310103Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo Díaz
6-4, 6-14-6, 7-5, 4-6 6-3, 6-46-4, 6-2
11044Julio Martínez
Oscar Blanco
03/04/2019 12/05/20196-3, 6-43-6, 4-6 03/04/2019 12/05/2019
01015Juan Antonio Delgado
José Ignacio Cano
03/04/2019 12/05/201903/04/2019 12/05/20194-6, 2-603/04/2019 12/05/2019 

 

GPNPT GRUPO BManuel Alvaro
César Cazalla
Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
Luis Peces
Cristian Peces
Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
Antonio Sánchez
Raúl F. Sevillano
20066Manuel Alvaro
César Cazalla
 4-6, 6-3, 6-47-5, 6-303/04/2019 12/05/201903/04/2019 12/05/2019
02027Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
6-4, 3-6, 4-6 03/04/2019 12/05/20194-6, 6-1, 3-603/04/2019 12/05/2019
02028Luis Peces
Cristian Peces
5-7, 3-603/04/2019 12/05/2019 6-7, 1-2 y lesión 803/04/2019 12/05/2019
20069Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
03/04/2019 12/05/20196-4, 1-6, 6-37-6, 2-1 y lesión 8 03/04/2019 12/05/2019
    10Antonio Sánchez
Raúl F. Sevillano
03/04/2019 12/05/201903/04/2019 12/05/201903/04/2019 12/05/201903/04/2019 12/05/2019 

 

GPNPT GRUPO CJosé M de Diego
Juan José Santos
José M. Marrufo
Enrique Twose
Andrés de Alba
Alejandro de Rosario
Javier Delgado
Raúl Delgado
Francisco García
Luis M. Landeira
200611José M de Diego
Juan José Santos
 7-6, 6-16-1, 6-203/04/2019 12/05/201903/04/2019 12/05/2019
110412José M. Marrufo
Enrique Twose
6-7, 1-6 6-3, 6-103/04/2019 12/05/201903/04/2019 12/05/2019
130613Andrés de Alba
Alejandro de Rosario
1-6, 2-63-6, 1-6 6-4, 4-6, 3-62-6, 6-4, 6-3
100314Javier Delgado 
Raúl Delgado
03/04/2019 12/05/201903/04/2019 12/05/20194-6, 6-4, 6-3 03/04/2019 12/05/2019
010115Francisco García
Luis M. Landeira
03/04/2019 12/05/201903/04/2019 12/05/20196-2, 4-6, 3-603/04/2019 12/05/2019 

 

GPNPT GRUPO DAntonio Alvarez
Angel del Valle
Gemma Carrascal
Joaquín Carrasco
Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
Jesús Poveda
Angel Salinas
Jesús Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
130616Antonio Alvarez
Angel del Valle
 4-6, 7-6, 4-62-6, 3-60-6, 4-66-1, 6-3
130617Gemma Carrascal
Joaquín Carrasco
6-4, 6-7, 6-4 4-6, 7-6, 2-63-6, 3-63-6, 6-1, 4-6
3101018Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
6-2, 6-36-4, 6-7, 6-2 5-7, 4-66-0, 6-2
4001219Jesús Poveda
Angel Salinas
6-0, 6-46-3, 6-37-5, 6-4 6-2, 6-7, 6-1
130620Jesús Salcedo 
Juan C. Trancho
1-6, 3-66-3, 4-6, 6-40-6, 2-62-6, 7-6, 1-6 

 

GPNPT GRUPO ECarlos J. Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
Antonia Alonso
José F. Salido
Manuel Bermúdez
Diego J. Jodar
J. Ignacio Hernández
Pedro A. Torrejón
Alvaro Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez
3101021Carlos J. Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
 6-0, 6-17-5, 6-45-7, 6-4, 2-66-2, 7-6 (7-5)
020422Antonia Alonso
José F. Salido
0-6, 1-6 1-6, 0-60-6, 1-64-6, 4-6
220823Manuel Bermúdez
Diego J. Jodar
5-7, 4-66-1, 6-0 1-6, 6-4, 3-66-1, 7-6
3101024J. Ignacio Hernández
Pedro A. Torrejón
7-5, 4-6, 6-26-0, 6-16-1, 4-6, 6-3 6-3, 5-7, 4-6
220825Alvaro Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez
2-6, 6-7 (5-7)6-4, 6-41-6, 7-63-6, 7-5, 6-4