Ranking 2019.- 4ª Fase

GPNPT Grupo AIgnacio Escobar
Francisco Hernández
Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo Díaz
Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
Roque Bernabé
Antonio Camps
José Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
    2Ignacio Escobar
Francisco Hernández
 12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019
    3Antonio Sanz
Juan Domingo Díaz
12/11/2019 al 31/12/2019 12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019
01017Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019 4-6, 3-612/11/2019 al 31/12/2019
20061Roque Bernabé
Antonio Camps
12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/20196-4, 6-3 6-3, 6-3
010112José Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/20193-6, 3-6 

 

GPNPT Grupo BJuan Antonio Delgado
José Ignacio Cano
Manuel Alvaro 
César Cazalla
Luis Peces
Cristian Peces
Julio Martínez
Oscar Blanco
Francisco García
Luis M. Landeira
21075Juan Antonio Delgado
José Ignacio Cano
 5-7, 4-66-3, 6-16-0, 6-012/11/2019 al 31/12/2019
10036Manuel Alvaro
César Cazalla
7-5, 6-4 12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019
01018Luis Peces
Cristian Peces
3-6, 1-612/11/2019 al 31/12/2019 12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019
01014Julio Martínez
Oscar Blanco
0-6, 0-612/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019 12/11/2019 al 31/12/2019
    15Francisco García 
Luis M. Landeira
12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019 

 

GPNPT Grupo CPablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
Jesús Poveda
Angel Salinas
José Mª de Diego
Juan José Santos
Manuel Bermúdez
Diego Jesús Jodar
J. Ignacio Hernández
Pedro Ant. Torrejón
20069Pablo Benítez 
Carlos Muñoz
 6-1, 6-12-6, 6-2, 6-112/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019
120519Jesús Poveda
Angel Salinas
1-6, 1-6 6-7, 4-612/11/2019 al 31/12/20193-6, 6-1, 6-4
110411José Mª de Diego
Juan José Santos
6-2, 2-6, 1-67-6, 6-4 12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019
    23Manuel Bermúdez
Diego Jesús Jodar
12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019 12/11/2019 al 31/12/2019
010124J. Ignacio Hernández
Pedro Ant. Torrejón
12/11/2019 al 31/12/20196-3, 1-6, 4-612/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019 

 

GPNPT Grupo DAndrés de Alba
Alejandro de Rosario
Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
Carlos Javier Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
Javier Delgado
Raúl Delgado
Gemma Carrascal
Joaquín Carrasco
3101013

Andrés de Alba 
Alejandro del Rosario

 6-2, 7-56-1, 6-31-6, 6-4, 2-66-2, 6-4
3101018Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
2-6, 5-7 6-1, 6-03-6, 6-2, 6-07-5, 2-6, 6-3
130621Carlos Javier Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
1-6, 3-61-6, 0-6 7-5, 7-55-7, 0-6
220814Javier Delgado
Raúl Delgado
6-1, 4-6, 6-26-3, 2-6, 0-65-7, 5-7 6-4, 6-1
130617Gemma Carrascal
Joaquín Carrasco
2-6, 4-65-7, 6-2, 3-67-5, 6-04-6, 1-6 

 

GPNPT Grupo EAlvaro Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez
Jesús Salcedo
Juan Carlos Trancho
Francisco de las Heras
Federico Ibáñez
Marcos Ibáñez
Diego Isla
Ramón Montero
Luis Miguel Gómez
020225Alvaro Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez
 12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/20191-6, 0-61-6, 1-6
010120Jesús Salcedo
Juan Carlos Trancho
12/11/2019 al 31/12/2019 12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/20194-6, 0-6
    26Francisco de las Heras
Federico Ibáñez
12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019 12/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019
110427Marcos Ibáñez 
Diego Isla
6-1, 6-012/11/2019 al 31/12/201912/11/2019 al 31/12/2019 7-6, 6-7, 4-6
300928Ramón Montero 
Luis Miguel Gómez
6-1, 6-16-4, 6-012/11/2019 al 31/12/20196-7, 7-6, 6-4