Calendario y resultados 2ª Fase

RANKING PADEL 22/23      2ª Fase

G = Ganados (3),  P = Perdidos (1),  N = No presentados (0),  PT = Puntos Totales

GPNPTGRUPO AJulio Martínez
Víctor Díaz
Francisco Hernández
Ignacio Escobar
Luis Rafael Cano
José Ignacio Cano
Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
Roque Bernabé
Antonio Sanz
J.Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
Oscar Catalán
Enrique Díaz
    6Julio Martínez
Víctor Díaz
------------02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
10033Francisco Hernández
Ignacio Escobar
02/01/23
24/02/23
------------02/01/23
24/02/23
6-2, 6-402/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
    5Luis Rafael Cano
José Ignacio Cano
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
--------------02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
01012Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
02/01/23
24/02/23
2-6, 4-602/01/23
24/02/23
--------------02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
    4Roque Bernabé
Antonio Sanz
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
-------------02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
    13J.Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
------------02/01/23
24/02/23
    9Oscar Catalán
Enrique Díaz
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
------------


 

GPNPTGRUPO BAngel del Castillo
J.Manuel Castro
Marco Ibáñez
Ramón Montoro
Antonio Carrasco
Angel Salinas
Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
Raúl Fuentes
Roberto Muñoz
Carlos Alcoceba
Fco de las Heras
Angel Durante
Juan A. Sánchez
010111Angel del Castillo
J.Manuel Castro
------------2-6, 4-602/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
30098Marco Ibáñez
Ramón Montoro
6-2, 6-4------------02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
6-1, 6-06-1, 6-2
020214Antonio Carrasco
Angel Salinas
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
--------------02/01/23
24/02/23
0-6, 1-602/01/23
24/02/23
4-6, 6-3, 1-6
    7Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
--------------02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
20061Raúl Fuentes
Roberto Muñoz
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
6-0, 6-102/01/23
24/02/23
-------------02/01/23
24/02/23
6-0, 6-1
020215Carlos Alcoceba
Fco de las Heras
02/01/23
24/02/23
1-6, 0-602/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
------------3-6, 6-4, 1-6
220817Angel Durante
Juan A. Sánchez
02/01/23
24/02/23
1-6, 2-66-4, 3-6, 6-102/01/23
24/02/23
0-6, 1-66-3, 4-6, 6-1------------


 

GPNPTGRUPO CCarlos Bernabé
Víctor M. Méndez
José Mª de Diego
Angel Novo
Rafael Andreu
Luis M. Landeira
Jacek Ciprián
Juan A. Navarrete
Andrés de Alba
Alejandro de Rosario
Carlos J. Martínez
Moisés Sierra
Gonzalo Nieves
Rodrigo Nieves
    21Carlos Bernabé
Víctor M. Méndez
------------02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
010116José Mª de Diego
Angel Novo
02/01/23
24/02/23
------------6-4, 4-6, 1-602/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
110418Rafael Andreu
Luis M. Landeira
02/01/23
24/02/23
4-6, 6-4, 6-1--------------02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
4-6, 6-7 (2-7)02/01/23
24/02/23
    12Jacek Ciprián
Juan A. Navarrete
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
--------------02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
010110Andrés de Alba
Alejandro de Rosario
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
-------------02/01/23
24/02/23
4-6, 2-6
100322Carlos J. Martínez
Moisés Sierra
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
6-4, 7-6 (7-2)02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
------------02/01/23
24/02/23
100323Gonzalo Nieves
Rodrigo Nieves
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
6-4, 6-202/01/23
24/02/23
------------

 

GPNPTGRUPO DAlfonso Laseca
Alejandro Rosario
Mercedes Muñumel
Mª Carmen Velasco
L. Basilio Moreno
Jorge Moreno
Jesús Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
Yolanda Fernández
Ana Izuzquiza
F. Javier Peláez
Juan L. Poblador
Borja Fajardo
Alberto C. Parra
    28Alfonso Laseca
Alejandro Rosario
------------02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
130624Mercedes Muñumel
Mª Carmen Velasco
02/01/23
24/02/23
------------0-6, 0-602/01/23
24/02/23
6-2, 6-11-6, 1-60-6, 0-6
110427L. Basilio Moreno
Jorge Moreno
02/01/23
24/02/23
6-0, 6-0--------------02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
5-7, 4-6
100325Jesús Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
--------------02/01/23
24/02/23
6-1, 6-002/01/23
24/02/23
010126Yolanda Fernández
Ana Izuzquiza
02/01/23
24/02/23
2-6, 1-602/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
-------------02/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
120519F. Javier Peláez
Juan L. Poblador
02/01/23
24/02/23
6-1, 6-102/01/23
24/02/23
1-6, 0-602/01/23
24/02/23
------------0-6, 2-6
300920Borja Fajardo
Alberto C. Parra
02/01/23
24/02/23
6-0, 6-07-5, 6-402/01/23
24/02/23
02/01/23
24/02/23
6-0, 6-2------------