Calendario y resultados 2ª Fase

RANKING PADEL 21/22      2ª Fase

G = Ganados (3),  P = Perdidos (1),  N = No presentados (0),  PT = Puntos Totales

GPNPTGRUPO ARoque Bernabé
Antonio Sanz
Antonio Aradillas
J. Ignacio Cano
Francisco Hernández
Ignacio Escobar
Julio Martínez
Víctor Díaz
Raúl Fuentes
Roberto Muñoz
Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
Marco Ibáñez
Diego Isla
    1Roque Bernabé
Antonio Sanz
------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
10032Antonio Aradillas
J. Ignacio Cano
15/11/21
22/01/22
------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
6-1, 6-1
    3Francisco Hernández
Ignacio Escobar
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
--------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
    4Julio Martínez
Víctor Díaz
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
-------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
    7Raúl Fuentes
Roberto Muñoz
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
-------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
    8Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
------------15/11/21
22/01/22
010112Marco Ibáñez
Diego Isla
15/11/21
22/01/22
1-6, 1-615/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
------------

 

GPNPTGRUPO BManuel Alvaro
César Cazalla
J.Antonio Delgado
David Estévez
Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
Oscar Catalán
Enrique Díaz
Angel del Castillo
Juan Luis Ordóñez
Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
José Mª de Diego
Juan José de Santos
    5Manuel Alvaro
César Cazalla
-----------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21 22/01/2115/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
    6J.Antonio Delgado 
David Estévez
15/11/21
22/01/22
-------------15/11/21 22/01/2215/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
200610Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
------------6-4, 6-015/11/21
22/01/22
6-3, 6-115/11/21
22/01/22
110411Oscar Catalán
Enrique Díaz
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
4-6, 0-6-------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
6-3, 4-6, 6-1
    13Angel del Castillo
Juan Luis Ordóñez
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
010115Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
3-6, 1-615/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
-------------15/11/21
22/01/22
010118José Mª de Diego
Juan José de Santos
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
3-6, 6-4, 1-615/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
----------

 

GPNPTGRUPO CJacek Ciprian
Juan A. Navarrete
J.Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
Antonio Alvarez
Jerónimo Diego
Rafael Andreu
Luis M. Landeira
Antonio Carrasco
Angel Salinas
Angel Durante
Juan A. Sánchez de León
José M. Martínez
Carlos Alcoceba
200614Jacek Ciprian
Juan A. Navarrete
------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
6-4, 6-33-6, 7-6, 6-315/11/21
22/01/22
    9J.Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
15/11/21
22/01/22
-------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
010116Antonio Alvarez
Jerónimo Diego
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
--------------4-6, 4-615/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
100319Rafael Andreu
Luis M. Landeira
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
6-4, 6-4------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
010121Antonio Carrasco
Angel Salinas
4-6, 3-615/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
-------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
010123Angel Durante
Juan A. Sanchez de León
6-3, 6-7, 3-615/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
-----------15/11/21
22/01/22
    25José M. Martínez
Carlos Alcoceba
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
------------

 

GPNPTGRUPO DJosé Angel Cortijo
Raúl Delgado
Mª Eugenia González
Rosario Reina
Carlos J. Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
Jesús Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
Juan L. Poblador
Alberto del Teso
Antonia Alonso
Juan Carlos del Río
L. Basilio Moreno
Moisés Sierra
020220José Angel Cortijo
Raúl Delgado
----------15/11/21
22/01/22
0-6, 3-64-6, 6-4, 2-615/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
    17Mª Eugenia González
Rosario Reina
15/11/21
22/01/22
------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
100322Carlos J. Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
6-0, 6-315/11/21
22/01/22
-------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
200624Jesús Salcedo
Juan C. Trancho
6-4, 4-6, 6-215/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
-------------15/11/21
22/01/22
6-3, 5-7, 6-315/11/21
22/01/22
    26Juan L. Poblador
Alberto del Teso
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
------------15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
020227Antonia Alonso
Juan Carlos del Río
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
3-6, 7-5, 3-615/11/21
22/01/22
-------------6-3, 4-6, 2-6
100328L. Basilio Moreno
Moisés Sierra
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
15/11/21
22/01/22
3-6, 6-4, 6-2------------