Calendario y resultados 3ª Fase

RANKING PADEL 21/22      3ª Fase

G = Ganados (3),  P = Perdidos (1),  N = No presentados (0),  PT = Puntos Totales

GPNPTGRUPO ARoque Bernabé
Antonio Sanz
Antonio Aradillas
J. Ignacio Cano
Raúl Fuentes
Roberto Muñoz
Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
Marco Ibáñez
Diego Isla

Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz

Oscar Catalán
Enrique Díaz
30091Roque Bernabé
Antonio Sanz
------------31/01/22
18/03/22
1-6, 6-3, 7-66-1, 6-431/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
6-1, 6-2
500152Antonio Aradillas
J. Ignacio Cano
31/01/22
18/03/22
------------6-2, 6-46-2, 6-26-2, 6-16-3, 6-26-1, 6-0
320117Raúl Fuentes
Roberto Muñoz
6-1, 3-6, 6-72-6, 4-6--------------6-3, 7-56-2, 7-531/01/22
18/03/22
6-2, 6-2
13068Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
1-6, 4-62-6, 2-63-6, 5-7-------------6-2, 4-6, 6-231/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
230912Marco Ibáñez
Diego Isla
31/01/22
18/03/22
2-6, 1-62-6, 5-72-6, 6-4, 2-6-------------6-3, 4-6, 6-36-4, 6-3
020210Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
31/01/22
18/03/22
3-6, 2-631/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
3-6, 6-4, 3-6------------31/01/22
18/03/22
040411Oscar Catalán
Enrique Díaz
1-6, 2-61-6, 0-62-6, 2-631/01/22
18/03/22
4-6, 3-631/01/22
18/03/22
------------

 

GPNPTGRUPO BEmilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
José Mª de Diego
Angel Novo
Manuel Alvaro
César Cazalla
Julio Martínez
Víctor Díaz
Francisco Hernández
Ignacio Escobar
J. Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
Jacek Ciprián
Juan A. Navarrete
050515Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
-----------31/01/22
18/03/22
3-6, 0-63-6, 3-60-6, 2-6

3-6, 3-6

5-7, 6-7
020218José Mª de Diego
Angel Novo
31/01/22
18/03/22
-------------31/01/22
18/03/22
1-6, 1-62-6, 4-631/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
20065Manuel Alvaro
César Cazalla
6-3, 6-031/01/22
18/03/22
------------31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
6-3, 6-131/01/22
18/03/22
400124Julio Martínez
Víctor Díaz
6-3, 6-36-1, 6-131/01/22
18/03/22
-------------31/01/22
18/03/22
6-4, 6-16-0, 6-1
400123Francisco Hernández
Ignacio Escobar
6-0, 6-26-2, 6-431/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
------------6-2, 6-06-1, 6-2
23099J. Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
6-3, 6-331/01/22
18/03/22
3-6, 1-64-6, 1-62-6, 0-6-------------6-3, 6-3
130614Jacek Ciprián
Juan A. Navarrete
7-5, 7-631/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
0-6, 1-61-6, 2-63-6, 3-6----------

 

GPNPTGRUPO CRafael Andreu
Luis M. Landeira
Antonio Carrasco
Angel Salinas
Angel Durante
Juan A. Sánchez León
Antonio Delgado
David Estévez
Angel del Castillo
Juan Luis Ordóñez
Carlos J. Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
Juan Antonio Belda
Juan Carlos Trancho
3201119Rafael Andreu
Luis M. Landeira
------------3-6, 6-3, 7-62-6, 6-731/01/22
18/03/22
1-6, 0-64-6, 6-1, 6-26-0, 6-0
220821Antonio Carrasco
Angel Salinas
6-3, 3-6, 6-7-------------6-3, 4-6, 7-631/01/22
18/03/22
1-6, 2-6

31/01/22
18/03/22

6-2, 6-2
210723Angel Durante
Juan A. Sanchéz León
6-2, 7-63-6, 6-4, 6-7--------------31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
6-4, 6-3
    6Antonio Delgado
David Estévez
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
------------31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
300913Angel del Castillo
Juan Luis Ordóñez
6-1, 6-06-1, 6-231/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
-------------31/01/22
18/03/22
6-0, 6-1
110422Carlos J. Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
6-4, 1-6, 2-631/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
-----------4-6, 6-4, 7-6
050524Juan Antonio Belda
Juan Carlos Trancho
0-6, 0-62-6, 2-64-6, 3-631/01/22
18/03/22
0-6, 1-66-4, 4-6, 6-7------------

 

GPNPTGRUPO DJosé Angel Cortijo
Raúl Delgado
Juan L. Poblador
Alberto del Teso
Antonia Alonso
Juan Carlos del Río
Francisco de las Heras
Carlos Alcoceba
Antonio Alvarez
Jerónimo Diego
L. Basilio Moreno
Moisés Sierra
Mª Eugenia González
Rosario Reina
010120José Angel Cortijo
Raúl Delgado
----------31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
0-6, 2-631/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
100326Juan L. Poblador
Alberto del Teso
31/01/22
18/03/22
------------31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
6-4, 6-3
010127Antonia Alonso
Juan Carlos del Río
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
-------------2-6, 2-631/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
4001225Francisco de las Heras
Carlos Alcoceba
6-0, 6-231/01/22
18/03/22
6-2, 6-2-------------31/01/22
18/03/22
6-2, 6-26-0, 6-1
    16Antonio Alvarez
Jerónimo Diego
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
------------31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
010128L. Basilio Moreno
Moisés Sierra
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
2-6, 2-631/01/22
18/03/22
-------------31/01/22
18/03/22
020217Mª Eugenia González
Rosario Reina
31/01/22
18/03/22
4-6, 3-631/01/22
18/03/22
0-6, 1-631/01/22
18/03/22
31/01/22
18/03/22
------------