Calendario y resultados 4ª Fase

RANKING PADEL 21/22      4ª Fase

G = Ganados (3),  P = Perdidos (1),  N = No presentados (0),  PT = Puntos Totales

GPNPTGRUPO ARoque Bernabé
Antonio Sanz
Antonio Aradillas
J. Ignacio Cano
Francisco Hernández
Ignacio Escobar
Julio Martínez
Víctor Díaz
Marco Ibáñez
Diego Isla

Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles

Raúl Fuentes
Roberto Muñoz
21071Roque Bernabé
Antonio Sanz
------------2-6, 3-66-4, 6-327/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
4-6, 6-4, 6-3
21072Antonio Aradillas
J. Ignacio Cano
6-2, 6-3------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
6-3, 6-127/03/22
28/05/22
3-6, 3-6
12053Francisco Hernández
Ignacio Escobar
4-6, 3-627/03/22
28/05/22
--------------6-4, 4-6, 6-227/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
7-5, 1-6, 3-6
11044Julio Martínez
Víctor Díaz
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
4-6, 6-4, 2-6-------------27/03/22
28/05/22
6-0, 6-127/03/22
28/05/22
010112Marco Ibáñez
Diego Isla
27/03/22
28/05/22
3-6, 1-627/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
-------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
11048Miguel Blasco
Fernando Robles
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
0-6, 1-627/03/22
28/05/22
------------6-3, 5-7, 7-5
22087Raúl Fuentes
Roberto Muñoz
6-4, 4-6, 3-66-3, 6-35-7, 6-1, 6-327/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
3-6, 7-5, 5-7------------

 

GPNPTGRUPO BManuel Alvaro
César Cazalla
J. Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
Oscar Catalán
Enrique Díaz
Rafael Andreu
Luis M. Landeira
Angel del Castillo
Juan Luis Ordóñez

Jacek Ciprián
Juan A. Navarrete

    5Manuel Alvaro
César Cazalla
------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
21079J. Manuel Marrufo
Enrique Twose
27/03/22
28/05/22
------------27/03/22
28/05/22
6-3, 2-6, 1-66-2, 6-227/03/22
28/05/22
7-5, 6-4
4001210Pablo Benítez
Carlos Muñoz
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
--------------6-1, 6-26-2, 6-16-1, 6-36-2, 6-1
3101011Oscar Catalán
Enrique Díaz
27/03/22
28/05/22
3-6, 6-2, 6-11-6, 2-6-------------6-1, 6-127/03/22
28/05/22
6-4, 6-3
030319Rafael Andreu
Luis M. Landeira
27/03/22
28/05/22
2-6, 2-62-6, 1-61-6, 1-6-------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
010113Angel del Castillo
Juan Luis Ordóñez
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
1-6, 3-627/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
------------27/03/22
28/05/22
030314Jacek Ciprián
Juan A. Navarrete
27/03/22
28/05/22
5-7, 4-62-6, 1-64-6, 3-627/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
------------

 

GPNPTGRUPO CEmilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
Fco. De las Heras
Carlos Alcoceba
Juan L. Poblador
Francisco J. Pelaez
José Mª Diego
Angel Novo
Juan A. Belda
Juan C. Trancho
 
Angel Durante
Juan Sánchez León

Antonio Carrasco
Angel Salinas

200615Emilio Bolaños
Pablo Urbina
------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
6-1, 6-127/03/22
28/05/22
3-6, 6-1, 6-427/03/22
28/05/22
110425Fco. De las Heras
Carlos Alcoceba
27/03/22
28/05/22
------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
6-1, 4-6, 6-327/03/22
28/05/22
0-6, 3-6
    26Juan L. Poblador
Francisco J. Pelaez
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
--------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
010118José Mª de Diego
Angel Novo
1-6, 1-627/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
-------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
030324Juan Antonio Belda
Juan Carlos Trancho
27/03/22
28/05/22
1-6, 6-4, 3-627/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
-------------1-6, 3-64-6, 0-6
110423Angel Durante
Juan A. Sánchez León
6-3, 1-6, 4-627/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
6-1, 6-3------------27/03/22
28/05/22
200621Antonio Carrasco
Angel Salinas
27/03/22
28/05/22
6-0, 6-327/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
6-4, 6-027/03/22
28/05/22
------------

 

GPNPTGRUPO DCarlos J. Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
José A. Cortijo
Raúl Delgado
J. Antonio Delgado
David Estévez
Antonio Alvarez
Jerónimo Diego
Eugenia González
Rosario Reina
Antonia Alonso
Juan Carlos del Río
L. Basilio Moreno
Moisés Sierra
    22Carlos J. Martínez
Oscar L. Martínez
------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
    20José Angel Cortijo
Raúl Delgado
27/03/22
28/05/22
------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
    6J. Antonio Delgado
David Estévez
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
--------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
    16Antonio Alvarez
Jerónimo Diego
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
-------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
    17Mª Eugenia González
Rosario Reina
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
-------------27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
010127Antonia Alonso
Juan Carlos del Río
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
------------2-6, 3-6
100328L. Basilio Moreno
Moisés Sierra
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
27/03/22
28/05/22
6-2, 6-3------------